Skip to Main Content View Site Map
Top of Page
 
Final Exam Schedule – Spring 2014
Exam Day Instructor  
Monday — MAY 12
8:00 AM30120BUS102-150Principles Accounting IICollins, DennisF213
8:00 AM30312ENGL206-001Engl Lit:19th Cent-WIFelter, MaryanneM333
8:00 AM30251ENGL102-005Freshman English IIFelter, MaryanneM333
8:00 AM31960HIST104-15019th Century American HistoryMichel, PatriciaF156
8:00 AM30428MATH201-001Calculus IIGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM30402MATH104-005College Algebra & TrigonomteryGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM30399MATH104-002College Algebra & TrigonometryHeleen, PamelaGYM
8:00 AM31451MATH099-006Elementary AlgebraHeleen, PamelaGYM
8:00 AM31451MATH099-006Elementary AlgebraHeleen, PamelaGYM
8:00 AM31389MATH070-005Basic AlgebraGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM30368MATH070-002Basic AlgebraMahoney, LarraineGYM
8:00 AM30367MATH070-001Basic AlgebraHeleen, PamelaGYM
8:00 AM30415MATH106-150Pre-CalculusShea, JeffreyF152
8:00 AM30430MATH203-001Linear AlgebraGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM31633PHIL203-002World ReligionsNelson, HowardM145
10:30 AM30001ART102-001Art History:Renaissance-ModernFelter, MaryanneM333
10:30 AM30648BIOL216-001General MicrobiologyTratt, AllenT138A
10:30 AM31224CHEM108-150Forensic ScienceD'Arcy, ChristopherF204
10:30 AM31497CJ220-002CriminologyMisiaszek, TheresaT219
10:30 AM31962HIST104-15219th Century American HistoryMichel, PatriciaF150
10:30 AM30425MATH116-001Concepts Elementary Math IICanino, StaceyGYM
10:30 AM30388MATH102-004Intermediate AlgebraCanino, StaceyGYM
10:30 AM30989MATH102-006Intermediate AlgebraLongeill, DavidGYM
10:30 AM30385MATH102-001Intermediate AlgebraLongeill, DavidGYM
10:30 AM30386MATH102-002Intermediate AlgebraReohr, ShannonGYM
10:30 AM31842MATH099-162Elementary AlgebraShea, JeffreyF152
10:30 AM31797MATH099-161Elementary AlgebraShea, JeffreyF152
10:30 AM30375MATH099-002Elementary AlgebraReohr, ShannonGYM
1:00 PM30035BEH101-001Language and Literacy DevelopmentHoercher, TeresaL211
1:00 PM31929BIOL 207-160Human GeneticsHumphrey, JoelF207
1:00 PM30595BIOL103-001Biological Principles IPacelli, MichaelT229
1:00 PM31815BIOL203-160Anatomy & Physiology ID'Arcy, ChristopherF208
1:00 PM31496CJ220-001CriminologyMisiaszek, TheresaT219
1:00 PM30411MATH106-001Pre-CalculusRichardson, PaulGYM
1:00 PM30433MATH212-001Discrete MathematicsFitzgerald, BarryGYM
1:00 PM30398MATH104-001College Algebra & TrigonometryFitzgerald, BarryGYM
1:00 PM30387MATH102-003Intermediate AlgebraFitzgerald, BarryGYM
1:00 PM31843MATH102-162Intermediate AlgebraShea, JeffreyF152
1:00 PM30418 MATH108-001Calculus IRichardson, PaulGYM
1:00 PM30412MATH106-002Pre-CalculusRichardson, PaulGYM
1:00 PM30431MATH204-001Differential Equations & SeriesFama, DonaldGYM
1:00 PM30916TELC114-001LightingFrame, RobertAUD
3:00 PM31222BIOL103-160Biological Principles IHumphrey, RobertF208
3:00 PM30423MATH112-160Contemporary MathematicsPlath, ChristineF206
3:00 PM31980PHYS103-160General PhysicsSullivan, DennisF118

 

Tuesday — MAY 13
8:00 AM30597BIOL103-150Biological Principles IHumphrey, RobertF155
8:00 AM30658CHEM104-001General Chemistry IICoolican, SharonT319
8:00 AM30659CHEM104-002General Chemistry IICoolican, SharonT319
8:00 AM30391MATH102-150Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF152
10:30 AM31221BIOL204-150Anatomy & Physiology IID'Arcy, ChristopherF217
10:30 AM31816BIOL216-160General MicrobiologyHumphrey, RobertF154
10:30 AM30653CHEM101-001Elements Gen'l ChemistryPeone, JosephL210
10:30 AM31463CJ111-001Introduction Justice SystemsMisiaszek, TheresaT219
10:30 AM31266ENGL204-003American Literature IIWolstenholme, SusanT210
10:30 AM30266ENGL102-154Freshman English IIBower, RichardF161
10:30 AM30434MATH214-001StatisticsRichardson, PaulM324
10:30 AM30434MATH214-001StatisticsRichardson, PaulM323
10:30 AM31716MATH070-153Basic AlgebraJennings, KellyF152
10:30 AM30074PSY215-150Child PsychologyMcAndrew, DeborahF208
1:00 PM30605BIOL104-151Biological Principles IID'Arcy, ChristopherF217
1:00 PM30601BIOL104-HSABiological Principles II-HonorsHotaling, NicoleT314
1:00 PM30340ENGL237-001Film & LiteratureWolstenholme, SusanT138A
1:00 PM31961HIST104-16019th Century American HistoryMichel, PatriciaF153
1:00 PM30406MATH104-160College Algebra & TrigonometryCaldwell, MichaelF216
1:00 PM30437MATH214-160StatisticsJennings, KellyF152
1:00 PM30377MATH099-005Elementary AlgebraFitzgerald, BarryM323
1:00 PM30374MATH099-001Elementary AlgebraFitzgerald, BarryM323
1:00 PM32014MATH102-163Intermediate AlgebraStevenson, CarolynF154
1:00 PM32018THA32018 Basic ActingFrame, RobertAUD
3:00 PM30600BIOL104-001Biological Principles IIPacelli, MichaelT138A
3:00 PM30419MATH108-150Calculus ICaldwell, MichaelF216
3:00 PM31869MATH201-160Calculus IICaldwell, MichaelF216

 

Wednesday — MAY 14
8:00 AM30209ENGR203-001Applied Statics & Strength of MaterialsWaters, ChristieT216
8:00 AM30392MATH102-151Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF207
10:30 AM30110BUS101-001Principles of Accounting IDeWan, JamesT311
10:30 AM30111BUS101-002Principles of Accounting IDeWan, JamesT312
10:30 AM30404MATH104-150College Algebra & TrigonomteryCarabajal, DiaF216
1:00 PM30619BIOL204-160Anatomy & Physiology IIHumphrey, JoelF150
1:00 PM30112BUS101-160Principles Accounting ILovell, WilliamF217
1:00 PM30106ECH111-001Infants & ToddlersGridley, PatriciaL211
1:00 PM30393MATH102-161Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF152

 

Thursday — MAY 15
8:00 AM30942NURS212-001Health AssessmentForrest, BrendaT229
8:00 AM31171NURS212-002Health AssessmentForrest, BrendaT229
1:00 PM30003ART102-160Art History: Renaissance-ModernDeMott, WilliamF126