Skip to Main Content View Site Map
Top of Page
 
May 23, 2010 Commencement List

DATE: 05-24-2010

The following list includes students who completed their degree or certificate requirements in December 2009 or January 2010 and students who, pending successful course completion, are eligible to complete their requirements as of May 2010 or August 2010. Cayuga Community College apologizes for any errors or omissions.

Associate in Arts Degrees

Liberal Arts and Sciences: Adolescence Education - English Concentration

  • Brianna Miller, Fulton

Liberal Arts and Sciences: Adolescence Education - History/Social Studies Concentration

  • Brett H. Cash, Fulton

Liberal Arts and Sciences: Adolescence Education - Mathematics Concentration

  • Brianna L. Miller, Fulton
  • Cassandra G. Morley, Oswego

Liberal Arts and Sciences: Childhood Education - English Concentration

  • Abbey C. Baker, Fulton
  • Renee Marie Ferlito, Oswego
  • Michelle L. Matott, Oswego
  • Brittany N. Shoults, Oswego
  • Kateland M. Taylor, Auburn
  • Rebecca Ann Wilson, Mexico

Liberal Arts and Sciences: Childhood Education - History/Social Studies Concentration

  • Alysse J. Carris, Auburn
  • Michael Paul Clary, Fulton

Liberal Arts and Science: Humanities and Social Science

  • John W. Allen III, Fulton
  • Knina Allen, Auburn
  • Deidra A. Baker, Oswego
  • Ashley K. Ballard, Fulton
  • Katherine E. Barnum, Fulton
  • Julianna P. Barrette, Auburn
  • Colleen M. Beeman, Fulton
  • Kevin Bluhm, Fairport
  • Melissa Ann Brangan, LaFayette
  • Nicole Maria Brazee, Auburn
  • Edgar D. Bustos, Auburn
  • Stephen J. P. Cappelletti, Hannibal
  • Kali Carpenter, Auburn
  • Rachel Marie Cayer, Fulton
  • Cassandra A. Chillson, Martville
  • Stephanie R. Cira, Fulton
  • Tiffany Louise Claridge, Brewerton
  • Marykay Marie Cloonan, Oswego
  • Jennifer Coffin, Skaneateles
  • Jody Sarah Conibear, Martville
  • Emily A. Constantinou, Lindenhurst
  • Kari M. Cramer, Parish
  • Danielle M. Cregan, Auburn
  • Timothy James Crenner, Auburn
  • Anne Marie Crozier, Syracuse
  • Sarah Crucitti, Oswego
  • Timothy R. Currier, Auburn
  • Kelsey Colleen Donovan, Oswego
  • Jessica M. DeLapp, Oswego
  • Sheletta Elliott, Auburn
  • Kaitlyn M. Ellison, Scipio Center
  • Khalisa D. Estes, Auburn
  • Christopher R. Felter, Auburn
  • Caroline Joycelyn Avell Francis, Bronx
  • Paul V. Gagliano Jr., Auburn
  • Gabriella J. Giacona, Auburn
  • Kevin Gilmour, Ogdensburg
  • Gavin Joseph Gilpin, Oswego
  • Erick Ramon Gomez, New York
  • Jeffrey S. Goolden, Sterling
  • Jenifer J. Gray, Auburn
  • Ashley J. Gronau, Auburn
  • Geoffrey R. Harkins, Auburn
  • Brittany R. Haskins, Cato
  • Hillary Jayne Hewitt, Fulton
  • William F. Hibbert III, Oswego
  • Marissa E. Houde, Mattydale
  • Erica J. Hughes, Hannibal
  • Joshua A. Hunt, Auburn
  • Kenneth L. Isgar, Port Byron
  • Rebecca L. Kilmer, Auburn
  • James A. Kott, Auburn
  • Kara E. Lavarnway, Auburn
  • Megan E. Lawrence, Scipio Center
  • Michael Stephen Leader, Auburn
  • John Lennox, Auburn
  • Paige L. Locastro, Fulton
  • Rosemary Macomber, Fulton
  • Melissa Ann Mallory, Auburn
  • Casey J. Malone, Auburn
  • Corinne E. Maltese, Weedsport
  • Cheyenne A. Manford, Fulton
  • Kristie E. Marion, Auburn
  • Katy L. Martins, Owasco
  • Christian William Maxwell, Oswego
  • Tammy S. McGeever, Auburn
  • Casey T. McKinley, Skaneateles
  • Theresa Mendez, Auburn
  • Sara E. Mendillo, Auburn
  • Heather Lynn Mitchell, Auburn
  • Melissa Ann Morabito, Auburn
  • Timothy R. Moss, Oswego
  • Samantha A. Murphy, Phoenix
  • Abigail Murray, Oswego
  • Kari A. Nash, Auburn
  • Lindie Novak, Parish
  • Michelle L. Overstreet, Auburn
  • Billie J. Payne, Port Byron
  • Jeremy Taylor Pekarek, Minetto
  • Ashley N. Perez, Fulton
  • Curtis A. Pollard, Fulton
  • Christine M. Preziosi-Nieves, West Babylon
  • Angela M. Price, Geneva
  • Joshua J. Pritchard, Oswego
  • Justin Edward Pritchard, Oswego
  • Chantal A. Rainford, Hannibal
  • Robert C. Ratliff, Montezuma
  • Emily A. Reynolds, Auburn
  • Katheryne Taylor Riffle, Fulton
  • Daniel A. Rivera, Auburn
  • Justin D. Roach, Oswego
  • Alaric D. Robin, Auburn
  • Thomas E. Rowley, Oswego
  • Amanda R. Schadt, Oswego
  • Kelly A. Schafer, Auburn
  • Thomas Mark Schlegel, Jordan
  • Sara Leilani Scollan, Auburn
  • Jamie L. Secor, Montezuma
  • Brendan Michael Sheridan, Oswego
  • Amy L. Sholes, Weedsport
  • Tara S. Simmonds, Auburn
  • Lisa J. Smith, Auburn
  • Melissa Joy Potenzo Sonntag, Buffalo
  • Tiffany Springer, Rosedale
  • John Hudson Sweet, Oswego
  • Kristi L. Sweeting, Auburn
  • Laura Taylor, Auburn
  • Michelle D. Turner, Oswego
  • Mindy J. Valenti, Auburn
  • Marcus A. Valenzuela, Parish
  • Jessica Ann Walker, Union Springs
  • Sheryl Lee Rose Walts, Mexico
  • Chelsea M. Waters, Oswego
  • Constance M. Wetzel, Skaneateles
  • Alicia M. Whorrall, Fulton
  • David J. Wilczek, Auburn
  • Tyler Yelken, Marietta, Georgia
  • Nicole Marie Ziegler, Mexico

Liberal Arts and Science: Humanities and Social Science - Criminal Justice Concentration

  • Jessica M. Irwin, Fulton
  • Mark Richard McLaughlin, Oswego
  • Ronnie J. Smith, Moravia
  • Rebecca A. Wolford, Fulton

Liberal Arts and Science: Humanities and Social Science - Early Childhood Concentration

  • Laura A. Boyden, Syracuse
  • Heather Marie Bradley, Oswego
  • Nicole DeTomaso, Auburn
  • Meghan R. Gerbes, Hannibal
  • Casondra Lee Hagin, Moravia
  • Colleen M. Manley, Auburn
  • Nichele L. Martin, Auburn
  • Kim A. Rogers, Oswego
  • Crystal Lynn Sixberry, Auburn

Liberal Arts and Science: Humanities and Social Science - Education Concentration

  • Caitlin Rose Bourke, Auburn
  • Ashley M. Hester, Auburn
  • Kaylee R. Langtry, Moravia
  • Jennaca Cora Elizabeth Longley, Sterling

Liberal Arts and Science: Humanities and Social Science - Literature Concentration

  • Miranda, J. Coll, Auburn
  • Jessica N. Pote, Auburn
  • Constance M. Wetzel, Skaneateles

Liberal Arts and Science: Humanities and Social Science - Psychology Concentration

  • Wendy L. Applebee, Port Byron
  • Charles James Baker, Wolcott
  • Mikaela Margaret Becker, Sterling
  • Carmen M. Brown, Mexico
  • Melissa M. Cartner, Auburn
  • Kari Marie Chenette, Fulton
  • Chrystal M. Cira, Hannibal
  • Lisa Hammerle Clark, Scipio Center
  • John Patrick Cullen, Auburn
  • Nathaniel M. Davis, Fulton
  • Tyler J. Gilyard, Auburn
  • Ryan A. Gould, Clyde
  • Ashley J. Gronau, Auburn
  • Cheila Dennise Joaquin, Oswego
  • Lisa A. Johns, Auburn
  • Jessica Ann Johnson, Fulton
  • Heather L. Ladd, Hannibal
  • Courtney Elizabeth Macner, Fulton
  • Alan M. McCormick, Moravia
  • Krysia Starzec McIntyre, Fulton
  • Ashley L. Nipper, Fulton
  • Tabitha Lynn Pelkey, Oswego
  • Robert Michael Schmicking, Auburn
  • Rachel E. Sellin, Central Square
  • Morgan Elizabeth Snyder, Oswego
  • Stephanie A. Stevens, Hannibal
  • Jennifer A. Tissot, Moravia
  • Lawanda A. Watts, Auburn
  • Sabrina M. Wilmot, Fulton
  • Angela M. Wornick, Fulton

Liberal Arts and Science: Humanities and Social Science - Writing Concentration

  • Emily G. Anderson, Oswego
  • Herman F. Bieling III, Auburn
  • Margaret E. Brimley, Auburn
  • Melissa J. Chatfield, Clyde
  • Christian J. Darrow, Scipio Center
  • Jenna Lynn Exner, Auburn
  • Ernesto Garcia, Fulton
  • Jamie L. Higby, Fulton
  • Holli J. McAvinney, Clifton Springs
  • Mary J. Murphy, Cato
  • Christy A. Phillips, Fulton
  • Melanie B. Pitcher, Fulton
  • Morgan Elizabeth Snyder, Oswego
  • Shanon M. Tessier, Auburn

 

Associate in Science Degrees

Business Administration

  • Luke J. Alton, Fulton
  • Mathew Arquette, Constantia
  • Erica Joyce Butchko, Oswego
  • Bridgit M. Clark, Cleveland
  • Lori L. Daratt, Cato
  • Deborah A. Dennis, Port Byron
  • Michael Dennis, Auburn
  • Erica Lynne Fellows, Auburn
  • Brandi L. Fitzgerald, Auburn
  • Lenore Faye Howland, Oswego
  • Brittany T. Jorgensen, Auburn
  • Jessica L. Lepianka, Auburn
  • Steven C. Miller, West Monroe
  • Brian K. Shaw, Auburn
  • Kevin J. Szozda, Auburn
  • Darci M. Tanner, Port Byron
  • Nicholas J. Vivenzio, Cayuga
  • Barry M. Wright III, Wolcott

Computer Science

  • Jamie P. LaFountain, Auburn
  • Luis Estuardo Rodriguez Diaz, Auburn

Geographic Information Systems

  • Mark W. Johnson, Auburn
  • Derek R. MacKenzie, Weedsport

Liberal Arts and Science: Mathematics and Science

  • Joshua P. Bishop, Auburn
  • Briana Beth Blaisdell, Weedsport
  • Erica Jean Bowles, North Syracuse
  • Heather Mae Brand, Fulton
  • Jessica L. Buske, Oswego
  • Randy M. Condes, Weedsport
  • Misty M. Cook, Port Byron
  • Matthew Vincent Cowen, Union Springs
  • Carolyn Mae-Grace DeLoff, Hannibal
  • James M. Dunham, Fulton
  • Tanisha C. Finley, Port Byron
  • Ronald William Flesher, Liverpool
  • Andrea Fox, Auburn
  • Joshua Grant, Genoa
  • Jeffrey R. Guzewicz, Auburn
  • Michael W. Hibbert, Oswego
  • Shannon M. Jenner, Liverpool
  • Brian Matthew Kalet, Auburn
  • Erica L. Lang, Moravia
  • Gary F. Leader III, Auburn
  • James F. Martin, Auburn
  • Joseph E. Meyers I, Auburn
  • Christina Lynn Neacosia-Roy, Minetto
  • Jessica M. Nordby, Cato
  • Karen L. O'Brien, Fulton
  • Sean M. O'Shea, Auburn
  • Erica Piedmonte, Auburn
  • Chantal A. Rainford, Hannibal
  • Stephen C. Rich, Auburn
  • Kathleen M. Richway, Phoenix
  • Timothy J. Schneider Jr., Fulton
  • Ashley R. Shaffer, Red Creek
  • Christina M. Smith, Fulton
  • Melissa A. Thomas, Phoenix
  • Tyler J. Tourot, Mexico
  • Joseph K. Vergara, Parish
  • MacKenzie Lee White, Honeoye
  • Nicolette Yantch, Auburn

Liberal Arts and Science: Mathematics

  • Cory M. Bunnell, Auburn
  • Nicholas J. Saccocci, Hannibal

Liberal Arts and Science: Mathematics and Science - Biology Concentration

  • Ryan Campbell, Syracuse
  • Alyssa R. Cornell, Locke
  • Derek A. Graney, Auburn
  • Brendan Granoto, Auburn
  • Morgan G. McMillen, Hannibal

Liberal Arts and Science: Mathematics and Science - Geology Concentration

  • Joshua B. Barton, Waterloo

Studio Art and Design

  • Suzanne Finch, Seneca Falls
  • Stacy E. Harvey, Jordan
  • Michele M. Janes, Port Byron
  • Juliet L. Jensen, Auburn
  • Phillip Maurice Moore, Fulton
  • Michele R. Morgan, Port Byron
  • Rachael L. Mouton, Clyde
  • Andrew M. Odlum, Skaneateles
  • Amy Kristiann Rourke, North Syracuse
  • Allison T. Tangry, Sodus
  • Joseph R. Thurston, Scipio Center
  • Alexandra M. Watters, Seneca Falls
  • Amie D. Young, Union Springs

Studio Art and Design - Graphic Design Concentration

  • Whitney L. Crowningshield, Weedsport
  • Kasey A. Pearsall, Moravia

Studio Art and Design - Photography Concentration

  • Joshua B. Barton, Waterloo


Associate in Applied Science Degrees

Accounting

  • Rachel S. Bartlett-Davenport, Fulton
  • Mark J. Brooks, Auburn
  • Denise S. Burrows, Auburn
  • Trevor J. Collins, Fulton
  • James S. Dewitt, Auburn
  • Kimberly D. Hart, Oswego
  • Deborah A. Harvey, Parish
  • Mary Ann Kidd, Auburn
  • Rebecca D. Lewis-Irving, Union Springs
  • Stacey Kay Putney, Fulton
  • Monica Regina Storch, Canastota
  • Michael E. Toporzycki, Auburn
  • Victoria G. Warren, Savannah
  • Amanda J. Wicks, Fulton

Business Administration

  • Courtney L. Anderson, Auburn
  • Jaimmie L. Bajanen, King Ferry
  • Cynthia J. Bell, Weedsport
  • Leigh Ann Bergerstock, Auburn
  • Dalores Ann Bowering, Fulton
  • Denise S. Burrows, Auburn
  • Lliana L. Carson, Seneca Falls
  • Ryan Kenneth Chapell, Fairport
  • Janet L. Christopher, Auburn
  • Jennifer A. Cody, Rochester
  • Samantha E. Crofoot, Hannibal
  • Ashley N. Davis, Fulton
  • Kyle DeJohn, Seneca Falls
  • Sarah Ann Donovan, Union Springs
  • Betsy Sara-Marie Douglas, Oswego
  • Lisa Marie Dunsmoor, Oswego
  • Kelly L. Fountain, Cato
  • Theresa M. Fronce, Auburn
  • Jared Giacobbi, Fulton
  • Chelsea Leigh Gilbert, Canandaigua
  • Heather D. Guyer, Millport
  • Eric R. Haines, Oswego
  • Erik Jon Hamm, Fulton
  • Mark A. Hammond Jr., Syracuse
  • Alexis L. Hoppins, Hannibal
  • Patrick R. Hotaling, Fulton
  • Brian T. Howard, Fulton
  • Kathy L. Ineich, Scipio Center
  • Daniel J. Johnson, Fulton
  • Ashley L. Johnston, Auburn
  • Kevin J. Kennedy, Jordan
  • Jason R. Kent, Fulton
  • Ashley Landers, Union Springs
  • Daniel K. LeBeau, Irving
  • Carrie C. Lewis, Auburn
  • Amanda Lynn Little, Oswego
  • Daniel F. Lumb, Auburn
  • Ryan M. May, Auburn
  • Cynthia L. Mazur, Oswego
  • Ryan McKillen, Bayville
  • Joshua J. Motyka, Fulton
  • Sarah D. Navarro, Oswego
  • Alyshia B. Nemo, Auburn
  • Megan Anne Pecora, Oswego
  • Susan G. Perek, Auburn
  • Rosemary B. Pettit, Fulton
  • Wendy L. Phillips, Auburn
  • Krystal A. Pitts, Camillus
  • Ann M. Reid-Cooper, Fulton
  • Nichole Reisman, Weedsport
  • Neil J. Severson, Mexico
  • Matthew J. Solazzo, Oswego
  • Amber G. Sweeting, Oswego
  • Kim M. Szozda, Auburn
  • Marie A. Tarleton, Auburn
  • Emily A. Tortorici, Auburn
  • Marissa L. Vivenzio, Auburn
  • Angel M. Webber, Savannah
  • Diana L. Wenz, Geneva
  • Nichole Marie Wimler, Fulton
  • Stephanie Ann Wolfanger, Fulton

Computer Hardware/Software Design

  • Christopher Scott Bracy, Oswego
  • Rosalie Gainey, Auburn
  • Jared R. Gill, Clyde

Computer Information Systems

  • Timothy Ryan Casler, Phoenix
  • Michelle M. Jenkins, Oswego
  • Robert A. Palmitesso, Oswego

Computer Information Systems: Internet Option

  • Shanon J. Barber, Auburn
  • Daniel E. Campbell, Brewerton
  • Laurie J. Reis, Martville
  • Brian T. Techman, Auburn

Criminal Justice: Corrections

  • Linda L. Ahart, Sterling
  • Angela H. Bedford, Fulton
  • Chelsea M. Bizzari, Auburn
  • Jenny A. Gage, Fulton
  • Beth Ann Gibbs, Oswego
  • Amie M. Jablonski, Auburn
  • Jy T. Kelley, Auburn
  • Jessica Ketcham, Oswego
  • Christina M. Lehmann, Oswego
  • Chelsea D. Miller, Fulton
  • Nancy L. Newkirk, Auburn
  • Gary A. Ritter, Seneca Falls
  • Gwen Michelle Rook, Fulton
  • Jennifer Elizabeth Whalen, Fulton
  • Erica N. White, Auburn

Criminal Justice: Police

  • John W. Allen III, Fulton
  • Mike E. Bellardini, Oswego
  • Bradley A. Benton, Cato
  • Michael David Bergman, Oswego
  • John David Boyce, Liverpool
  • Sundee A. Calkins, Fulton
  • Jeffrey M. Carson Jr., Oswego
  • Joshua M. Casey, Port Byron
  • Darren M. Chenette, Fulton
  • Michael J. Cheney, Auburn
  • Kaitlyn Clark, Oswego
  • Latitia D. Daniels, Auburn
  • Brandon M. DeBagio, Auburn
  • Caitlyn She'ree Dillard, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
  • Alan M. Emrich, Fulton
  • Nicholas J. Farfaglia, Fulton
  • Aaron C. Fodora, Oswego
  • Regina Lea Ford, Oswego
  • Nicholas B. Galka, Auburn
  • Sarah E. Gillette, Wolcott
  • Shad Daniel Goldthwait, Hannibal
  • Sean A. Grover, Auburn
  • Jordan C. Hadlich, Weedsport
  • Jacqueline Marie Hutchinson, Hannibal
  • Brandon S. Hones, Weedsport
  • Sarah L. James, Weedsport
  • Victoria L. Kazmierczak, Pennellville
  • David J. Knopp, Mexico
  • Kevin M. Lehtonen, Poplar Ridge
  • Brian Edward Locastro, Port Byron
  • Michael J. Mastropietro, Auburn
  • Kristy Lynn Mitchell, Savannah
  • Matthew D. Muldoon, Oswego
  • Shawn Michael James Patterson, Auburn
  • Jennifer L. Pelkey, Oswego
  • Krysta L. Punch, Williamstown
  • Samuel J. Reakes, Fulton
  • Eric B. Rindfleisch, Cayuga
  • Gregory J. Sawyer, Oswego
  • Amy L. Schiminske, Auburn
  • James M. Silke, Auburn
  • Garren Smith, Sterling
  • Nicholas John Tiaskkun, Seneca Falls
  • Stacie Marie Treat, Auburn
  • Danielle R. Wallis, Fulton
  • Courtney A. White, Weedsport
  • Charlotte Louise Willets, Seneca Falls
  • Nathan G. Williams, Weedsport

Early Childhood

  • Pamela Jean Best, Auburn
  • Jennifer Lynn Cole, Hannibal
  • Jill E. Hand, Cayuga
  • Sara E. Hooper, Seneca Falls
  • Sarah E. Nurse, Wolcott
  • Lisa M. Leone-LeMay, Mexico
  • Tracy E. Smith, Auburn
  • Jessica L. Stancampiano, Central Square
  • Tonya R. Sweet, Parish
  • Jessica Wakefield, Hannibal

Electrical Technology: Electronics

  • David S. Baldwin, Jordan
  • Nicholas A. Holm, Auburn
  • Robert B. Natoli, King Ferry
  • Michael R. Harris, Fulton
  • Kelly J. Pratt, Auburn

Mechanical Technology: Design and Drafting

  • Stephen D. Chase, Auburn
  • Martin Cornell, Auburn
  • Steven J. Hartnett II, Auburn
  • George E. Knapp III, Union Springs
  • Angelo John Martellaro, Auburn
  • Bruck Ralph Mosher, Aurora
  • Joseph V. Murdoch, Oswego
  • Glen S. Muters, Marietta
  • Matthew B. Olmsted, Meridian
  • Marc S. Petersen, New Brunswick, New Jersey
  • Jorden L. Pritchard, Oswego

Nursing

  • Brandy F. Babcock, Oswego
  • Olga Iris Baez, Oswego
  • Sherry Bartholomew, Fulton
  • Christina Marie Bellnier, Auburn
  • Jodi E. Bianco, Oswego
  • Andrew C. Bilinski, Auburn
  • Benjamin Bittel, Weedsport
  • Alissa M. Bush, Fulton
  • Valerie Susanne Casselman, Auburn
  • Madison Lee Collier, Auburn
  • Kimberly M. Cordway, Port Byron
  • Kimo J. Cortini, Fulton
  • Rachel Lynn Costello, Auburn
  • James B. Cromley, LaFayette
  • Marjorie MacVean Davoli, Geneva
  • Travis J. DeBois, Auburn
  • Elizabeth V. Decker, Sterling
  • Joshua Thomas Stoughtenger Donoghue, Oswego
  • Jillian Brie Fabela, Syracuse
  • John Carlos Fabela, Syracuse
  • Nathaniel M. Farden, Sterling
  • Brian M. Fitzgerald, Auburn
  • Amy Elizabeth Flynn, Oswego
  • Kathryn Alease Gibbs, Auburn
  • Michelle M. Gilbert, Jordan
  • Patrick E. Goss, Fulton
  • Misty J. Haws, Oswego
  • Shawn Renee Henderson, Hannibal
  • William D. Hollis, Pulaski
  • Jessica L. Howerton, Auburn
  • Koren D. Johnson, Oswego
  • Cecelia L. Jones, Aurora
  • Evelyn Nichole King, Syracuse
  • Reagan A. Knopp, Oswego
  • Stephanie A. Lalonde, Auburn
  • Tammy L. Lamb, Oswego
  • Kim A. Landers, Fulton
  • Brandi M. Lee, Mexico
  • Melinda Ann Liddle, Auburn
  • Rebecca S. Ly, Fulton
  • Carole Louise Gleason Mack, Weedsport
  • Michelle M. Merrill, Jordan
  • Lorie Nellenback, Auburn
  • Jennifer L. Parker, Auburn
  • Emily Ann Poresky, Auburn
  • Maggie M. Rothenburg, Auburn
  • Jennifer J. Ruiz, Waterloo
  • Angela Marie Schimpff, Fulton
  • Elizabeth A. Sokal, Mexico
  • Amy L. Spicer, Liverpool
  • Catherine A. Spilman, Oswego
  • Susan M. Squadrito, Fulton
  • Christopher M. Stanton, Jordan
  • Kristen A. Stopyra, Auburn
  • Shelley A. Welsh, Sterling
  • Melissa A. Wheeler, Wolcott
  • Sarah M. Willis, Marcellus
  • Jody L. Wood, Fulton
  • Julie R. Yankowsky, Fulton
  • Elizabeth D. Young, Poplar Ridge

Telecommunications: Audio and Radio Production

  • Briana A. O'Connell, Auburn
  • Kevin James Ridlon, Oswego
  • Ryan Gene Warner, Flandreau, South Dakota
  • Felicia M. Wilson, Coatesville, Pennsylvania
  • Michael C. Winsor, Skaneateles

Telecommunications: Radio and Television Broadcasting

  • Andrew R. Brown, Auburn
  • Walter Brian Grosvenor Jr., Scipio Center
  • Matthew J. Lupien, Auburn
  • Jayde Piper Nord, Auburn
  • Chano Sanchez, Moravia
  • Gregory C. Wilkins, Fulton

Telecommunications: Radio and Television Broadcasting - Media Communications Option

  • Kelsey Renee Brown, Seneca Falls
  • Eric A. Congdon, Port Byron
  • Deion A. Herring, North Rose
  • Natasha M. Lathrop, Auburn
  • Srdjan Rackov, Ithaca

 

Certificates

Early Childhood

  • Amy Jo Kaufman, Marcellus

General Business

  • Nichole Reisman, Weedsport